- Possession Start DateAug'14
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched apartments10
- Launch DateAug'12
- AvailabilityNew and Resale
More about MRG Sri Laxmi
Sri Laxmi is a premium housing project launched by MRG Builders in Kuttoor, Thrissur. These 2, 3 BHK Apartment in Thrissur East are available from 965 sqft to 1250 sqft. Starting at @Rs 3,200 per sqft, Apartment are available at attractive price points. The Apartment will be available for sale from Rs 40.00 lacs.
Project Specifications
- 2 BHK
- 3 BHK
MRG Sri Laxmi Gallery
About MRG Builders

- Years of experience33
- Total Projects2
- Ongoing Projects0