- Possession Start DateFeb'17
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched apartments14
- Launch DateAug'15
- AvailabilityNew and Resale
More about Swastik Shree Ram Apartment
Swastik Group Of Companies has launched its premium housing project, Shree Ram Apartment, in Kankavli, Sindhudurg. The project offers 1, 2 BHK Apartment from 697 sqft to 855 sqft in Sindhudurg South. Starting at @Rs 2,700 per sqft,Apartment are available for sale from Rs 18.82 lacs to Rs 23.09 lacs. Swastik Group Of Companies Shree Ram Apartment is Under Construction project and possession in Mar 17.
- 1 BHK
- 2 BHK
Swastik Shree Ram Apartment Gallery
About Swastik Group Of Companies

- Total Projects2
- Ongoing Projects0