- Possession Start DateFeb'17
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched apartments8
- Launch DateSep'16
- AvailabilityResale
More about Dugad Balaji Complex
Launched by Dugad Group, Balaji Complex, is a premium housing project located at Vishrantwadi in Pune. Offering 2, 3 BHK Apartment in Nagar Road are available from 1055 sqft to 1580 sqft. Available at attractive price points starting at @Rs 5,800 per sqft, the Apartment are available for sale from Rs 61.19 lacs to Rs 91.64 lacs. The project is Completed project and possession in Mar 17.
![HDFC (5244) HDFC (5244)]()
![Axis Bank Axis Bank]()
![PNB Housing PNB Housing]()
![Indiabulls Indiabulls]()
![Citibank Citibank]()
![DHFL DHFL]()
![L&T Housing (DSA_LOSOT) L&T Housing (DSA_LOSOT)]()
![IIFL IIFL]()
- + 3 more banksshow less
- 2 BHK
- 3 BHK
Dugad Balaji Complex Gallery
About Dugad Group

- Years of experience51
- Total Projects9
- Ongoing Projects1