- Possession Start DateMar'22
- StatusCompleted
- Total Area1 Acres
- Total Launched apartments124
- Launch DateNov'15
- AvailabilityResale
- RERA IDP52100007004
Salient Features
- Gayatrree Landmark 2 Offers Facilities Such As Gymnasium And Lift.
- It Also Offers Car Parking.
More about Gayatrree Landmark Phase II
Landmark 2 is a premium housing project launched by Gayatrree in Thergaon, Pune. These 2 BHK Apartment in PCMC are available from 881 sqft. Among the many luxurious amenities that the project hosts are Car Parking, Sports Facility, Power Backup, Jogging Track, Meditation, Aerobic Room etc. Starting at @Rs 5,500 per sqft, Apartment are available at attractive price points. The Apartment will be available for sale from Rs 48.46 lacs.
![HDFC (5244) HDFC (5244)]()
![LIC LIC]()
![Axis Bank Axis Bank]()
![PNB Housing PNB Housing]()
![Indiabulls Indiabulls]()
![Citibank Citibank]()
![DHFL DHFL]()
![L&T Housing (DSA_LOSOT) L&T Housing (DSA_LOSOT)]()
![IIFL IIFL]()
- + 4 more banksshow less
Project Specifications
- 2 BHK
- Gymnasium
- Swimming Pool
- Children's play area
- Club House
- Sports Facility
- Rain Water Harvesting
- Intercom
- 24 X 7 Security
- Sewage Treatment Plant
- 24X7 Water Supply
- Landscape Garden and Tree Planting
- Yoga/Meditation Area
- Internal Roads & Footpaths
- Aggregate area of recreational Open Space
- Community Buildings
- Electrical Meter Room, Sub-Station, Receiving Station
- Energy management
- Landscaping & Tree Planting
- Open Parking
- Solid Waste Management And Disposal
- Storm Water Drains
- Street Lighting
- Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gayatrree Landmark Phase II Gallery
Payment Plans

About Gayatrree Skyscrapers

- Total Projects5
- Ongoing Projects1