- StatusNot Launched
- AvailabilityNew
- RERA IDP52100025282, P52100006065
More about Raghvendra Akashvedh
Akashvedh is registered in RERA under projects as - Akashvedh Phase 1 P52100006065.
Akashvedh is a premium housing project launched by Raghvendra Buildcon in Chikhali, Pune. These 1, 2 BHK Apartment in PCMC are available from 634 sqft to 943 sqft. Starting at @Rs 3,550 per sqft, Apartment are available at attractive price points. The Apartment will be available for sale from Rs 22.51 lacs to Rs 33.48 lacs.
- 1 BHK
- 2 BHK
- Others
Raghvendra Akashvedh Gallery
About Raghvendra Buildcon
- Total Projects3
- Ongoing Projects0