- Possession Start DateFeb'21
- StatusCompleted
- Total Area9 Acres
- Total Launched plots96
- Launch DateApr'17
- AvailabilityResale
- RERA IDP52100002615
More about Sairung Fire Fly
Sairung has launched its premium housing project, Fire Fly, in Bakhori, Pune. Among the many luxurious amenities that the project hosts are 24 X 7 Security, Fully Compounded Projects, Water Connection, Designer Entrance Gates, Internal Roads etc. Starting at @Rs 1,300 per sqft,Plot are available for sale from Rs 20.09 lacs to Rs 69.07 lacs. Sairung Firefly is Pre Launch project and possession in Jun 18.
Sairung Fire Fly Price List
| Area | Price |
|---|---|
| 1545 sq ft | - |
| 1555 sq ft | - |
| 1846 sq ft | - |
| 1968 sq ft | - |
| 1978 sq ft | - |
| 2210 sq ft | - |
| 2368 sq ft | - |
| 2442 sq ft | - |
| 2756 sq ft | - |
| 2876 sq ft | - |
| 2896 sq ft | - |
| 3982 sq ft | - |
| 4003 sq ft | - |
| 4691 sq ft | - |
| 4802 sq ft | - |
| 5125 sq ft | - |
| 5313 sq ft | - |
| 5670 sq ft | - |
- Club House
- 24 X 7 Security
- Designer Entrance Gates
- Beautiful Plantations
- Common Electricity Connection
- Fully Compounded Projects
- Internal Roads
- 24X7 Water Supply
- Landscaping & Tree Planting
- Street Lighting
- Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Sairung Fire Fly Gallery
About Sairung

- Years of experience46
- Total Projects25
- Ongoing Projects0