- Possession Start DateNov'14
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched plots339
- Launch DateDec'11
- AvailabilityNew and Resale
More about Jemi Holiday Resort
Located in Natham, Madurai, Holiday Resort is a premium housing project launched by Jemi. These units in Madurai North, are available at an attractive price points starting at @Rs 80 per sqft and will be available to buyers at a starting price of Rs 1.92 lacs. The project is Completed project and possession in Dec 14.
Jemi Holiday Resort Price List
| Area | Price |
|---|---|
| 2394 sq ft | ₹ 1.92 L |
| 4356 sq ft | ₹ 3.48 L |
| 5200 sq ft | ₹ 4.16 L |
| 5213 sq ft | ₹ 4.17 L |
| 5519 sq ft | ₹ 4.42 L |
| 6720 sq ft | ₹ 5.38 L |
| 8333 sq ft | ₹ 6.67 L |
| 18664 sq ft | ₹ 14.93 L |
| 23849 sq ft | ₹ 19.08 L |
- Others
Jemi Holiday Resort Gallery
About Jemi Housing Ltd

- Years of experience37
- Total Projects40
- Ongoing Projects2