- Possession Start DateNov'17
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched plots200
- Launch DateJul'15
- AvailabilityNew and Resale
More about RK Vatika City 19
Launched by R K Buildestate, Vatika City 19, is a premium housing project located at Sanganer in Jaipur. This project hosts amenities like Restaurant And Hotel , Community Center , Eco Friendly Environment, ATM, Shopping Mall etc. Available at attractive price points starting at @Rs 125 per sqft, the Plot are available for sale from Rs 56250 to Rs 7.31 lacs. The project is Under Construction project and possession in Dec 17.
RK Vatika City 19 Price List
| Area | Price |
|---|---|
| 450 sq ft | ₹ 56,250 |
| 900 sq ft | ₹ 1.13 L |
| 1350 sq ft | ₹ 1.69 L |
| 1800 sq ft | ₹ 2.25 L |
| 2700 sq ft | ₹ 3.38 L |
| 3600 sq ft | ₹ 4.50 L |
| 5400 sq ft | ₹ 6.75 L |
| 5850 sq ft | ₹ 7.31 L |
- 24 X 7 Security
About R K Buildestate

- Years of experience19
- Total Projects21
- Ongoing Projects1