- Possession Start DateNov'13
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched apartments16
- Launch DateMay'12
- AvailabilityResale
More about Living Stone Princeton
A premium housing project launched by Living Stone, Princeton in Brijlalpura, Jaipur is offering Apartment starting at Rs 39.32 lacs. It offers 2, 3 BHK Apartment in Jaipur Central. The project is Completed project and possession in Dec 13. The Apartment are available from 1021 sqft to 1531 sqft at an attractive price points starting at @Rs 3,851 per sqft.
- 2 BHK
- 3 BHK
Living Stone Princeton Gallery
About Living Stone Projects

- Total Projects8
- Ongoing Projects0