- Possession Start DateDec'17
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched plots240
- Launch DateJan'17
- AvailabilityNew and Resale
Salient Features
- Accessibility to key landmarks
- Easily reachable schools, banks
- It also has amenity like jogging track
- It also offers services like grocery shop
- The project is spread over a total area of 24 acres of land. an accommodation of 240 units has been provided
More about Peram Aditya Meadows
A premium housing project launched by Peram, Aditya Meadows in Shankarpalli, Hyderabad is offering Plot starting at Rs 16.71 lacs. The project is Under Construction project and possession in Dec 17. The Plot are available from 1980 sqft to 2700 sqft at an attractive price points starting at @Rs 844 per sqft.
Peram Aditya Meadows Price List
| Area | Price |
|---|---|
| 1980 sq ft | - |
| 2250 sq ft | - |
| 2700 sq ft | - |
- Children's play area
- 24_X_7_Security
- Power Backup
- Jogging Track
- Badminton Court
- 24 Hours Water Supply
About Peram Group

- Total Projects30
- Ongoing Projects12