- Possession Start DateApr'17
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched plots73
- Launch DateOct'16
- AvailabilityResale
More about Suvarna Garden City
Garden City is a premium housing project launched by Suvarna Bhuvi Developers in Chevella, Hyderabad. Among the many luxurious amenities that the project hosts are Gated Community, Vaastu Compliant, Power Backup, Water Supply, Children's play area etc. Starting at @Rs 167 per sqft, Plot are available at attractive price points. The Plot will be available for sale from Rs 6.43 lacs to Rs 22.85 lacs.
Suvarna Garden City Price List
| Area | Price |
|---|---|
| 3852 sq ft | - |
| 3987 sq ft | - |
| 5382 sq ft | - |
| 5445 sq ft | - |
| 5571 sq ft | - |
| 5697 sq ft | - |
| 6129 sq ft | - |
| 6246 sq ft | - |
| 8559 sq ft | - |
| 10152 sq ft | - |
| 10890 sq ft | - |
| 11961 sq ft | - |
| 12726 sq ft | - |
| 12798 sq ft | - |
| 13680 sq ft | - |
- Power Backup
- Car Parking
- Vaastu Compliant
- Gated Community
- 24X7 Water Supply
- Children's play area
- Landscape Garden and Tree Planting
Suvarna Garden City Gallery
About Suvarna Bhuvi Developers

- Total Projects5
- Ongoing Projects0