- Possession Start DateOct'16
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched plots169
- Launch DateDec'15
- AvailabilityResale
More about Sreenidhi The Aria
A premium housing project launched by Sreenidhi Infra, The Aria in Chevella, Hyderabad is offering Plot starting at Rs 9.99 lacs. The project is Completed project and possession in Nov 16. Among the many luxurious amenities that the project boasts are Tree Plantation, Solar Fencing, Water Supply, All Black Top Roads, Underground Drainage etc. The Plot are available from 1800 sqft to 2700 sqft at an attractive price points starting at @Rs 555 per sqft.
Sreenidhi The Aria Price List
| Area | Price |
|---|---|
| 1800 sq ft | - |
| 2400 sq ft | - |
| 2700 sq ft | - |
- Children's play area
- Rain Water Harvesting
- 24 X 7 Security
- Gated Community
- 24X7 Water Supply
About Sreenidhi Infra

- Total Projects7
- Ongoing Projects3