- Possession Start DateNov'17
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched apartments8
- Launch DateDec'15
- AvailabilityResale
More about Annai Weiden
Launched by Annai Foundations, Annai Weiden, is a premium housing project located at Pallikaranai in Chennai. Offering 2 BHK Apartment in OMR are available from 750 sqft to 1070 sqft. This project hosts amenities like Car Parking etc. Available at attractive price points starting at @Rs 4,200 per sqft, the Apartment are available for sale from Rs 31.50 lacs to Rs 44.94 lacs. The project is Under Construction project and possession in Jun 17.
Project Specifications
- 2 BHK
- Car Parking
Annai Weiden Gallery
About Annai Foundations

- Years of experience32
- Total Projects7
- Ongoing Projects0