- Possession Start DateOct'17
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched plots82
- Launch DateApr'17
- AvailabilityNew and Resale
More about I5 Shanthi Park
i5 Housing has launched its premium housing project, Shanthi Park, in Tiruporur Near Kelambakkam, Chennai. Among the many luxurious amenities that the project hosts are Bitumen Top Road, Storm Water Drains, Avenue Trees, Potable water, Street Boards etc. Starting at @Rs 2,300 per sqft,Plot are available for sale from Rs 8.33 lacs to Rs 1.04 crore. i5 Housing Shanthi Park is Under Construction project and possession in Nov 17.
I5 Shanthi Park Price List
| Area | Price |
|---|---|
| 362 sq ft | ₹ 8.14 L |
| 388 sq ft | ₹ 8.73 L |
| 450 sq ft | ₹ 10.13 L |
| 503 sq ft | ₹ 11.32 L |
| 600 sq ft | ₹ 13.50 L |
| 681 sq ft | ₹ 15.32 L |
| 748 sq ft | ₹ 16.83 L |
| 1475 sq ft | ₹ 33.19 L |
| 1500 sq ft | ₹ 33.75 L |
| 1725 sq ft | ₹ 38.81 L |
| 1800 sq ft | ₹ 40.50 L |
| 2100 sq ft | ₹ 47.25 L |
| 2800 sq ft | ₹ 63.00 L |
| 4000 sq ft | ₹ 90.00 L |
| 4516 sq ft | ₹ 1.02 Cr |
- Gated Community
- Street Boards
- Bitumen Top Road
- Landscape Garden and Tree Planting
- Storm Water Drains
- Anti-termite Treatment
- Table Tennis
I5 Shanthi Park Gallery
About I5 Housing

- Total Projects32
- Ongoing Projects7