- Possession Start DateNov'16
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched apartments6
- Launch DateSep'15
- AvailabilityResale
Salient Features
- Landscaped gardens, swimming pool, olympic size swimming pool, tree plantation are some of the amenities in the project
- Accessibility to key landmarks
- Schools, banks are situated in close vicinity
More about Chaitanya Guru Kripa
Guru Kripa is a premium housing project launched by Chaitanya Foundations in Kilpaukkam, Chennai. These 3 BHK Apartment in Chennai Central are available from 2724 sqft. Among the many luxurious amenities that the project hosts are Indoor Games, Gymnasium, Lift Available, Landscaped Gardens, Power Backup etc. Starting at @Rs 15,500 per sqft, Apartment are available at attractive price points. The Apartment will be available for sale from Rs 4.22 crore.
![HDFC (5244) HDFC (5244)]()
![Axis Bank Axis Bank]()
![PNB Housing PNB Housing]()
![Indiabulls Indiabulls]()
![Citibank Citibank]()
![DHFL DHFL]()
![L&T Housing (DSA_LOSOT) L&T Housing (DSA_LOSOT)]()
![IIFL IIFL]()
- + 3 more banksshow less
Project Specifications
- 3 BHK
About Chaitanya Foundations

- Total Projects22
- Ongoing Projects7