- Possession Start DateJan'19
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched apartments63
- Launch DateFeb'17
- AvailabilityResale
More about Kalash Flower Value
Launched by Kailash Buildcon, Flower Value, is a premium housing project located at Nikol in Ahmedabad. Offering 2 BHK Apartment in Ahmedabad East are available from 1287 sqft to 2313 sqft. Available at attractive price points starting at @Rs 2,300 per sqft, the Apartment are available for sale from Rs 29.60 lacs to Rs 53.20 lacs. The project is Under Construction project and possession in Jan 19.
- 2 BHK
About Kalash Buildcon

- Total Projects6
- Ongoing Projects2