- Possession Start DateFeb'21
- StatusCompleted
- Total Area2 Acres
- Total Launched villas33
- Launch DateMay'16
- AvailabilityResale
- RERA IDPR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/AUDA/RAA03656/101018
Salient Features
- Located in a prime location
- Accessibility to key landmarks
- Easily accessible to schools, banks
- 2 minutes from tkv school, 5 minutes from sp koil railway station, 5 minutes from gst road, 10 minutes from krishna hospital
More about Royal Palace
Located in Nana Chiloda, Ahmedabad, Royal Palace is a premium housing project launched by Royal Group Ahmedabad. The project offers Villa in 4, 5 BHK configurations available from 3510 sqft to 5085 sqft. These units in Ahmedabad North, are available at an attractive price points starting at @Rs 3,000 per sqft and will be available to buyers at a starting price of Rs 1.05 crore. The project is Completed project and possession in Dec 16.
Project Specifications
- 4 BHK
- 5 BHK
- 24 Hours Water Supply
About Royal Group Ahmedabad
- Total Projects4
- Ongoing Projects1