- Possession Start DateNov'22
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched plots401
- Launch DateJan'17
- AvailabilityNew and Resale
Salient Features
- Metro Rail Connectivity From 3 km
- Water available from both municipal corporation and borewell
- Convenient shopping center for daily needs
More about Dholera Global City
Dholera Global City is a premium housing project launched by Shyam Group in Dholera, Ahmedabad. Among the many luxurious amenities that the project hosts are Jogging Track, Indoor Games, Landscaped Gardens, Banquet Hall, Library etc. Starting at @Rs 389 per sqft, Plot are available at attractive price points. The Plot will be available for sale from Rs 4.38 lacs to Rs 17.51 lacs.
Dholera Global City Price List
| Area | Price |
|---|---|
| 1125 sq ft | ₹ 10.00 L |
| 4500 sq ft | ₹ 40.01 L |
- Landscaped Gardens
- 24X7 Water Supply
- Rain Water Harvesting
- 24 X 7 Security
About Shyam Group

- Total Projects4
- Ongoing Projects0