- Possession Start DateMar'16
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched apartments145
- Launch DateJan'14
- AvailabilityResale
More about Dharma Dharmakunj Residency
A premium housing project launched by Dharma Developers, Dharmakunj Residency in Narolgam, Ahmedabad is offering Apartment starting at Rs 10.79 lacs. It offers 1 BHK Apartment in Ahmedabad South. The project is Completed project and possession in Apr 16. The Apartment are available from 765 sqft at an attractive price points starting at @Rs 1,411 per sqft.
- 1 BHK
About Dharma Developers
- Total Projects2
- Ongoing Projects1