- Possession Start DateApr'17
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched apartments98
- Launch DateNov'15
- AvailabilityResale
More about Shree Sarju Aasatha Prime
Located in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad, Aasatha Prime is a premium housing project launched by Sarju Infrastructure. The project offers Apartment in 2 BHK configurations available from 981 sqft to 1125 sqft. These units in Ahmedabad North, are available at an attractive price points starting at @Rs 2,222 per sqft and will be available to buyers at a starting price of Rs 21.80 lacs. The project is Under Construction project and possession in Jun 17.
- 2 BHK

About Shree Sarju Infrastructure

- Total Projects5
- Ongoing Projects1