- Possession Start DateJul'18
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched apartments104
- Launch DateSep'16
- AvailabilityResale
- RERA IDPR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/AUDA/RAA02225/020418
More about Shakti MangalMurti Heights
MangalMurti Heights is a premium housing project launched by Shakti Buildcon Ahmedabad in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad. These 1, 2 BHK Apartment in Ahmedabad North are available from 810 sqft to 1008 sqft. Starting at @Rs 1,944 per sqft, Apartment are available at attractive price points. The Apartment will be available for sale from Rs 15.75 lacs to Rs 19.60 lacs.
- 1 BHK
- 2 BHK

About Shakti Buildcon Ahmedabad
- Total Projects4
- Ongoing Projects2