- Possession Start DateFeb'17
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched apartments98
- Launch DateAug'15
- AvailabilityResale
Salient Features
- Manikrupa School (1.7 Km) Away
- Mansarovar Metro Station (1.2 Km) Away
- Jincy Multispeciality Hospital (1.4 Km) Away
- Sakar English School (2.1 Km) Away
- Gujarat Technological University (2.6 Km) Away
More about Madhuram Sky
Madhuram has launched its premium housing project, Sky, in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad. The project offers 2 BHK Apartment from 1035 sqft in Ahmedabad North. Among the many luxurious amenities that the project hosts are Car Parking, Property Staff, Power Backup, Club House, Lift Available etc. Starting at @Rs 2,222 per sqft,Apartment are available for sale from Rs 23.00 lacs. Madhuram Sky is Completed project and possession in Mar 17.
Project Specifications
- 2 BHK
- Children's play area
- Club House
- 24 X 7 Security
- Power Backup
- Maintenance Staff
- Car Parking
- Sewage Treatment Plant
- 24X7 Water Supply
About Madhuram

- Total Projects4
- Ongoing Projects1