- Possession Start DateMay'19
- StatusCompleted
- Total Area1 Acres
- Total Launched apartments114
- Launch DateMar'16
- AvailabilityResale
- RERA IDPR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA00575/021117
More about B Kesar Alanta
Alanta is a premium housing project launched by B Kesar in Gota, Ahmedabad. These 2, 3 BHK Apartment in Ahmedabad North are available from 1170 sqft to 1485 sqft. Among the many luxurious amenities that the project hosts are Gymnasium, Senior Citizen Area, Water Supply, Car Parking, CCTV etc. Starting at @Rs 2,944 per sqft, Apartment are available at attractive price points. The Apartment will be available for sale from Rs 34.44 lacs to Rs 43.72 lacs.
Project Specifications
- 2 BHK
- 3 BHK
- Gymnasium
- Children's play area
- 24 X 7 Security
- Car Parking
- 24X7 Water Supply
About B Kesar

- Total Projects6
- Ongoing Projects0