- Possession Start DateMay'16
- StatusCompleted
- Total Launched apartments25
- Launch DateJan'14
- AvailabilityResale
More about Sammet Embassy
A premium housing project launched by Sammet, Embassy in Ambavadi, Ahmedabad is offering Apartment starting at Rs 1.96 crore. It offers 4 BHK Apartment in Ahmedabad West. The project is Completed project and possession in Jun 16. The Apartment are available from 3015 sqft at an attractive price points starting at @Rs 6,500 per sqft.
- 4 BHK
Sammet Embassy Gallery
About Sammet

- Total Projects2
- Ongoing Projects0